Kukui Nut Oil Aleurites moluccana. Kukui جوزة النفط aleurites moluccana. Kukui nut oil, brought to Hawaii by early Polynesian settlers, is quickly absorbed into the skin. Kukui جوزة النفط ، الى هاواي في وقت مبكر من قبل المستوطنين البولينيزيه ، وسرعان ما استوعبت في الجلد. Kukui nut oil is high in linoleic and linolenic essential fatty acids. Kukui جوزة النفط مرتفعة في linoleic وlinolenic والاحماض الدهنيه الاساسية. Excellent for skin conditioning after sun exposure, as well as for acne, eczema, psoriasis, hemorrhoids, dry/wrinkled skin and offers good protection for […] ممتاز لتكييف هواء الجلد بعد التعرض لاشعه الشمس ، فضلا عن حب الشباب ، الأكزيما ، الصداف ، البواسير ، جاف / تجعد الجلد وتوفر حمايه جيدة لل[…]
Read the full article... اقرأ المادة كاملة... Jojoba organic(Simmondsia chinensis): Jojoba organic is very similar in composition to human natural skin oils. Jojoba العضويه (simmondsia صينيه) : jojoba العضويه مشابهة جدا لتكوين الانسان في الجلد والزيوت الطبيعيه. It penetrates the skin rapidly to nourish it; also softens and moisturizes mature and dry skin. إنها تخترق الجلد بسرعة لأنها تغذي ؛ وينخفض أيضا يرطب البشره الجافه والناضجه. Jojoba helps to heal inflamed skin conditions such as psoriasis or any form of dermatitis, helps control acne and oily scalps. Jojoba يساعد على الشفاء الاوضاع الملتهبه في الجلد مثل الصداف او اي شكل من اشكال التهاب الجلد ، ويساعد في السيطرة على حب الشباب والزيتيه فروات الرؤوس. Since it has […] لأنه […]
Read the full article... اقرأ المادة كاملة... Hemp seeds produce a vegetable oil that is high in protein and can be used within a variety of foods and cosmetics. بذور القنب انتاج الزيوت النباتية التي هي مرتفعة في البروتين ، ويمكن ان تستخدم في اطار مجموعة متنوعة من الاغذيه ومستحضرات التجميل. The hemp seed oil we offer you is considered “ultra natural”, is minimally refined, and is obtained by cold, expeller-pressed method. زيت بذور القنب ونقدم لكم تعتبر "طبيعية جدا" ، هو الحد الادنى من المكرر ، والتي حصلت عليها الباردة ، expeller - وسيلة ضغط. It has a characteristic vegetable odor with a yellow to green color. ولها رائحة مميزة مع الخضر الاصفر الى اللون الاخضر. […]
Read the full article... اقرأ المادة كاملة... Hazelnut oil, 8 oz. البندق النفط ، 8 اوز. Hazelnut Oil Corylus avellana Hazelnuts yield a pale amber oil with a pleasant aroma. البندق البندق النفط corylus avellana تسفر عن بالي العنبر النفط سعيدة مع العبير. Its composition is similar to almond oil for which it’s often substituted. تشكيلة مشابهة لزيت اللوز التي غالبا ما تكون محل. This is the only fixed nut oil with an astringent quality, making it beneficial for use on oily skin. وهذا هو الثابت الوحيد جوزة النفط مع نوعية الدواء القابض ، مما يجعلها مفيدة لاستخدامها على البشره الزيتيه. It absorbs quickly and is useful […] انها تمتص بسرعة ومفيدة […]
Read the full article... اقرأ المادة كاملة... Grapeseed Oil ( Vitis vinifera ) is an ecologically sound product that is made from the seeds of grapes after the wine is pressed. Grapeseed النفط (vitis العنب الاوروبي) هو سليمة بيئيا ان اعتماد المنتج من بذور العنب والنبيذ بعد الضغط. Grapeseed oil is high in vitamin E and is 76% essential fatty acid, linoleic acid (also known as Omega 6). Grapeseed النفط مرتفعة في فيتامين ه هو 76 ٪ والاحماض الدهنيه الاساسية ، حامض linoleic (المعروف أيضا باسم أوميغا 6). It is low in saturated fat, contains natural chlorophyll and valuable […] ومن انخفاض في الدهون المشبعه ، وتحتوي على مادة الكلوروفيل الطبيعيه وقيمة […]
Read the full article... اقرأ المادة كاملة... Flax seed oil contains high levels of Omega 3 and Omega 6 fatty acids (linolenic and linoleic) all of which provide numerous health and skin benefits. زيت بذور الكتان تحتوي على مستويات عالية من اوميغا 3 وأوميغا 6 الاحماض الدهنيه (linolenic وlinoleic) التي توفر للجميع العديد من الفوائد الصحية والجلد. It is said that these essential fatty acids are vital for various health functions: digestion, brain development, circulation, skin and anti-aging and to combat inflammation. يشار الى ان هذه الاحماض الدهنيه الاساسية الحيويه لمختلف الوظائف الصحية : الهضم ، ونمو الدماغ ، وتداولها ، والجلد ومكافحة الشيخوخة ومكافحة الالتهاب. The color of this […] لون هذا […]
Read the full article... اقرأ المادة كاملة... Canola Oil/Rapeseed الكانولا النفط / بذور اللفت
This oil’s main use is in cooking. هذا النفط الرئيسية في استخدامها فى الطهى.
Share This هذا نصيب
Read the full article... اقرأ المادة كاملة... Borago officinalis Borage seed oil is clear and slightly thick with very little odor. Borago officinalis borage البذور النفط وأضح وسميك قليلا سوي قدر ضئيل جدا من رائحة. It contains an abundance of gamma linoleic acid (GLA), an essential fatty acid that the body uses to manufacture prostaglandins––hormone like substances that balance and regulate cellular activity. وهو يتضمن وفرة من حمض غاما linoleic (gla) ، والاحماض الدهنيه الأساسية رئيس جهاز التمثيل التجاري ان يستخدم لصنع prostaglandins -- الهورمونات مثل المواد التي تؤدي الى توازن وتنظيم نشاط الخليوي. It reduces the aging process of the skin and reverses damage from ultraviolet […] فهو يقلل من عملية الشيخوخة في الجلد والاضرار الناجمة عن الاشعه فوق البنفسجيه الانتكاسات […]
Read the full article... اقرأ المادة كاملة... Black Currant Seed Oil زيت بذور الكشمش الأسود
Cold pressed oil produced from black currant seed contains a significant amount of GLA (gamma linolenic acid) and of ALA (alpha linolenic acid). الباردة الضغط على النفط المنتج من بذور الكشمش الأسود يحتوي على كمية كبيرة من gla (linolenic حمض غاما) وعلاء (linolenic حمض الفا). This oil is highly recommended internally for helping to maintain hormonal balance, for cardiovascular health, to improve hair & skin, and to stimulate the body’s metabolic activity. هذا النفط يوصي بشدة داخليا للمساعدة على الحفاظ على توازن الهرمونات ، لصحه القلب والاوعيه الدمويه ، و لتحسين الجلد والشعر ، وتفعيل نشاط الهيءه والأيض. Just as […] كما […]
Read the full article... اقرأ المادة كاملة... Babassu: (Orbignya martiana, O. oleifera, or O. speciosa), a/k/a Babacu, Coco de macaco, Aguassu. Babassu : (orbignya martiana ، O. oleifera ، او سين speciosa) ، ا / ك / ا babacu ، كوكو دي macaco ، aguassu. Babassu is a big palm tree about 20 meters high native to Brazil. Babassu يمثل ثغرة النخله حوالى 20 امتار الوطنية الى البرازيل. It is extensively cultivated and presents a very important industrial and economical resource for Brazil. ومن يزرع على نطاق واسع وهام جدا ويعرض الصناعية والموارد الاقتصادية للبرازيل. Its principal product is a rather stable, light yellow, clear oil which is […] المنتج الرئيسي هو بالأحرى مستقرة ، وضوء أصفر ، واضحة النفط الذي هو […]
Read the full article... اقرأ المادة كاملة...