Almond Nut Oil الجوز واللوز النفط

Almond (Sweet) Prunus amygdalus, P. dulcis: Sweet almond oil is obtained from the nut of the tree, which is native to Asia and the Mediterranean. اللوز (حلوي) ساكورا amygdalus ، ص dulcis : حلوة اللوز النفط تم الحصول عليها من جوزه من الشجرة ، الذي هو القوميه لآسيا ومنطقة البحر الابيض المتوسط. This oil is a favorite carrier oil for essential oil aromatherapy blends, although it’s often used by itself for moisturizing skin. هذا هو المفضل لالنفط الناقل للنفط من الضروري النفط طب الروائح الأخلاط ، على الرغم من انه غالبا ما تستخدم في حد ذاته لترطيب الجلد. The oil has no scent and is a great nutrient for softening and conditioning the skin. فان النفط ليس له رائحة وأمر كبير من المغذيات وتكييف هواء لتليين الجلد. It’s been known to be especially suitable for eczema, itchy, dry and inflamed skin. ومن المعروف ان تكون مناسبة لولا سيما الاكزيما حاكه ، والاراضي الجافه والملتهبه في الجلد. Since it contains glucosides, vitamins and minerals, it makes a fabulous massage oil. Glucosides نظرا لأنه يحتوي على الفيتامينات والمعادن ، وهي تقدم رائع التدليك النفط. Sweet almond oil is widely used in lotions, lotion bars, balms and soap; it saponifies easily and produces a mild soap with very good lather. زيت اللوز الحلو يستخدم على نطاق واسع في المحاليل ، مستحضر القضبان ، والمسكنات والصابون ، بل saponifies بسهولة وتنتج الصابون الخفيف مع الرغوه جيدة جدا. This oil can be used as a large percentage of the fats or as an oil added at trace. هذا النفط يمكن ان تستخدم نسبة كبيرة من الدهون او على النفط وأضاف في اقتفاء اثرهم. It’s recommended that you add just one ounce per pound of fats to the soap batch. انها اوصت بأن تقوم باضافه اوقيه واحدة فقط لكل رطل من الصابون والدهون والشحوم لدفعه. Some users find that this oil goes rancid quickly, others feel they have no problem with the shelf life of almond oil. بعض المستخدمين يجدون ان هذا النفط يذهب rancid بسرعة ، ويرى اخرون انها ليست لدي مشكلة مع عمر اللوز النفط. Sweet almond should be stored in a cool place or refrigerated. حلوى اللوز ان تخزن في مكان بارد أو مبرده. SAP value: 192.5. والتطبيقات والمنتجات القيمه : 192،5. INCI: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil. Inci : ساكورا amygdalus dulcis (حلوة اللوز (النفط. Our Sweet almond oil is edible and is high in monounsaturated fat; these fats are typically liquid at room temperature, but solidify when refrigerated. ونحن حلوى اللوز النفط هو صالح للاكل وارتفاع الدهون في monounsaturated ؛ هذه الدهون عادة ما تكون سائلة في درجة حرارة الغرفة ، ولكن عندما توطيد المبردة. Consuming foods high in monounsaturated fats may reduce the risk of heart attacks. استهلاك الاغذيه عالية في monounsaturated الدهون قد يقلل من خطر النوبات القلبيه. Instead of sauteeing that chicken in butter, try almond oil. وبدلا من ان sauteeing الدجاج في الزبد ، جرب اللوز النفط. It’sa delicious way to do something good for your heart. It'sa لذيذ وسيلة لعمل شيء جيد لقلبك.

Almond اللوز


Latin Name : prunus dulcis, prunus amygdalus اللاتينية الاسم : ساكورا dulcis ، ساكورا amygdalus

Alternative Name : sweet almond الاسم البديل : حلوى اللوز

Forms Available : oil, nut, wood, extract الاشكال المتاحة هي : النفط والجوز ، والخشب ، وانتزاع

Almond - prunus dulcis, prunus amygdalus - The Sweet Almond tree has dark-colored bark, rose to white flowers in early spring, and dry-fleshed fruit with a pitted stone containing the nut. اللوز -- ساكورا dulcis ، ساكورا amygdalus -- الحلوة شجرة اللوز وقد الظلام لون النباح ، ارتفع الى الزهور البيضاء في اوائل الربيع ، والفواكه الجافه ابرازها مع حرض الحجر تحتوى على البندق.
Almonds flavor many dishes. نكهه اللوز العديد من الأطباق. Almond oil is a fixed oil pressed from the Sweet Almond seeds and is used in cosmetics, massage oils, and medicines. اللوز النفط هو ثابت من النفط وضغط بذور اللوز الحلو ويستخدم في مستحضرات التجميل والتدليك والزيوت والادوية.
Almonds must be chewed well and slowly. اللوز يجب ان يكون ممضوغ جيدا وببطء. The whole raw almond had been described as a cancer preventative. الجامعة اللوز الخام قد وصفت بانها وقائية السرطان. Arabs crossing vast deserts live on only almonds, dates and water. العرب عبور الصحارى الشاسعه يعيش فقط على اللوز ، التمور والمياه. One ounce of almonds can be soaked overnight in four ounces of water and blended in the morning to make a milk substitute. اوقيه واحدة من اللوز يمكن مصاصي بين عشية وضحاها في اربعة اوقيه من الماء والمخلوطه في الصباح لتقديم بديل الحليب. Peeled almonds can relieve heartburn. لوز مقشر يمكن تخفيف الحموضه المعويه. Ground almonds make a wonderful facial scrub. اللوز ارض الواقع تجعل الوجه أصقل راءعه. The oil relieves coughs and hoarseness. يعفى النفط السعال وبحة. Almonds have very little starch, and the butter and flour of the nuts is recommended for diabetics. اللوز النشويات الا القليل جدا ، والزبده والدقيق من المكسرات ويوصي لمرضى السكري.
Caution - Almonds contain hydrocyanic acid and can be toxic if eaten in large amounts such as over 50 kernels for an adult and ten for a child. الحذر -- اللوز تحتوي على حامض hydrocyanic ويمكن ان تكون سامة اذا اكل كميات كبيرة في مثل الألباب لاكثر من 50 شخص بالغ وطفل لعشرة.
Sweet almond oil is obtained from the nut of the tree, which is native to Asia and the Mediterranean. حلوة اللوز النفط تم الحصول عليها من جوزه من الشجرة ، الذي هو القوميه لآسيا ومنطقة البحر الابيض المتوسط. This oil is a favorite carrier oil for essential oil aromatherapy blends, although it’s often used by itself for moisturizing skin. هذا هو المفضل لالنفط الناقل للنفط من الضروري النفط طب الروائح الأخلاط ، على الرغم من انه غالبا ما تستخدم في حد ذاته لترطيب الجلد. The oil has no scent and is a great nutrient for softening and conditioning the skin. فان النفط ليس له رائحة وأمر كبير من المغذيات وتكييف هواء لتليين الجلد. It’s been known to be especially suitable for eczema, itchy, dry and inflamed skin. ومن المعروف ان تكون مناسبة لولا سيما الاكزيما حاكه ، والاراضي الجافه والملتهبه في الجلد. It’s very lubricating but not very penetrating. ومن التشحيم ولكن ليس جدا جدا اختراق. Since it contains glucosides, vitamins and minerals, it makes a fabulous massage oil. Glucosides نظرا لأنه يحتوي على الفيتامينات والمعادن ، وهي تقدم رائع التدليك النفط. It’s widely used in lotions, lotion bars, balms and soap. انها تستخدم على نطاق واسع في المحاليل ، مستحضر القضبان ، والمسكنات والصابون. Sweet almond oil saponifies easily and produces a mild soap with very good lather. زيت اللوز الحلو saponifies بسهولة وتنتج الصابون الخفيف مع الرغوه جيدة جدا. This oil can be used as a large percentage of the fats or as an oil added at trace. هذا النفط يمكن ان تستخدم نسبة كبيرة من الدهون او على النفط وأضاف في اقتفاء اثرهم.
Aromatherapy & Health Uses : The oil is a great base for massage, bath, body and skin-care products. استخدامات طب الروائح والصحة : النفط هو قاعدة كبيرة للتدليك ، حمام ، وهيئة الرعايه المنتجات الجلديه. Sweet Almond oil is scentless and nourishing to the skin. حلوة اللوز النفط هو عديم الراءحه ولتغذية الجلد.

Other Uses : Wood - Burn for money, riches and wisdom. الاستخدامات الاخرى : الخشب -- تحترق من أجل المال ، الثروات والحكمة. Almond wood makes a nice magical wand. اللوز يجعل من الخشب جميلة سحريه الصولجان. Sweet Almond Oil is one of the primary carrier oils for ritual and anointing blends. حلوة اللوز النفط هو واحد من الناقل الرئيسي للطقوس والزيوت والاخلاط الدهن.


[ Purchase Almond Based Products ] [اللوز شراء المنتجات القائمة]
- --
[ Recipes ] [صفات]

Posted in Almond on May 29th, 2008, 2:26 am by michael نشرت فى اللوز ايار / مايو 29th ، 2008 ، فى الساعة 2:26 من قبل مايكل

No comments yet. لا توجد تعليقات حتى الآن. Be the first. ان يكون اول.

Leave a reply ترك الرد