Hemp seeds produce a vegetable oil that is high in protein and can be used within a variety of foods and cosmetics.大麻種子植物油を制作するには高タンパクで使うことができますに、様々な食品や化粧品です。 The hemp seed oil we offer you is considered “ultra natural”, is minimally refined, and is obtained by cold, expeller-pressed method.大麻種子油を提供するのは"超自然"は最小限に洗練された、と寒さが得られた、 expelする-押されたメソッドを使用します。 It has a characteristic vegetable odor with a yellow to green color.それには、特性の野菜のにおいを緑に、黄色の色を設定します。 […] [ … ]
Read the full article... 記事の全文... Hazelnut oil, 8 oz.ヘーゼルナッツ油、八オンス Hazelnut Oil Corylus avellana Hazelnuts yield a pale amber oil with a pleasant aroma.ヘーゼルナッツ油収率をcorylus avellanaヘーゼルナッツ気持ちの良い香りと淡い琥珀油です。 Its composition is similar to almond oil for which it’s often substituted.扁桃油の組成と類似して置換ことが多いのです。 This is the only fixed nut oil with an astringent quality, making it beneficial for use on oily skin.これは、石油のみを固定するナット収れん品質、油性で使用することが有益なお肌に仕上げます。 It absorbs quickly and is useful […]それをすばやく吸収するのに便利[ … ]
Read the full article... 記事の全文... Grapeseed Oil ( Vitis vinifera ) is an ecologically sound product that is made from the seeds of grapes after the wine is pressed. grapeseedオイル(ヴィティスヴィニヘラ)は、生態学的健全な製品にはブドウの種から作られるワインが押されたの後にします。 Grapeseed oil is high in vitamin E and is 76% essential fatty acid, linoleic acid (also known as Omega 6). grapeseedオイルは高さが76 %とビタミンE必須脂肪酸、リノール酸(オメガ6とも呼ばれます) 。 It is low in saturated fat, contains natural chlorophyll and valuable […]飽和脂肪が少ないことは、自然のクロロフィルが含まれ、貴重な[ … ]
Read the full article... 記事の全文... Flax seed oil contains high levels of Omega 3 and Omega 6 fatty acids (linolenic and linoleic) all of which provide numerous health and skin benefits.亜麻油を含むと高レベルのオメガ3脂肪酸オメガ6 (リノレン酸、リノール酸)のすべての健康と皮膚を提供する数多くの利点があります。 It is said that these essential fatty acids are vital for various health functions: digestion, brain development, circulation, skin and anti-aging and to combat inflammation.によると、これらのことは欠かせない必須脂肪酸は、様々な健康機能:消化、脳の発達、循環、皮膚、老化防止や炎症を防止する。 The color of this […]の色は、次の[ … ]
Read the full article... 記事の全文... Canola Oil/Rapeseed菜種油/菜種
This oil’s main use is in cooking.この油のメイン料理に使用されます。
Share Thisこの共有
Read the full article... 記事の全文... Borago officinalis Borage seed oil is clear and slightly thick with very little odor. boragoオフィシナリスルリヂサ種子油は、はっきりと若干厚さが非常に小さい臭します。 It contains an abundance of gamma linoleic acid (GLA), an essential fatty acid that the body uses to manufacture prostaglandins––hormone like substances that balance and regulate cellular activity.それに含まれる豊富なガンマリノール酸(総賃貸)は、必須脂肪酸は、体性プロスタグランジンの製造に使用する-ホルモンのような物質をバランスと細胞の活動を規制する。 It reduces the aging process of the skin and reverses damage from ultraviolet […]老化の過程を小さくすることは、皮膚や紫外線によるダメージを反転[ … ]
Read the full article... 記事の全文... Black Currant Seed Oilクロフサスグリ種子油
Cold pressed oil produced from black currant seed contains a significant amount of GLA (gamma linolenic acid) and of ALA (alpha linolenic acid).圧造クロフサスグリ種子からの石油生産には、かなりの量の総賃貸( γリノレン酸)との翼( αリノレン酸)です。 This oil is highly recommended internally for helping to maintain hormonal balance, for cardiovascular health, to improve hair & skin, and to stimulate the body’s metabolic activity.この油を強くお勧めしますホルモンのバランスを維持する助けに内部では、心臓血管の健康、ヘア&スキンを向上させるため、として体の代謝活性を刺激する。 Just as […]同じように[ … ]
Read the full article... 記事の全文... Babassu: (Orbignya martiana, O. oleifera, or O. speciosa), a/k/a Babacu, Coco de macaco, Aguassu.ババス: ( orbignya martiana聡司、 oleiferaか、またはo. speciosa )を/韓国/ babacu 、ココデマカコ、 aguassuです。 Babassu is a big palm tree about 20 meters high native to Brazil.ババスには大きな椰子の木は約20メートルの高さにはブラジルのネイティブです。 It is extensively cultivated and presents a very important industrial and economical resource for Brazil.広く栽培やプレゼントすることは非常に重要な工業用および経済的なリソースをブラジルです。 Its principal product is a rather stable, light yellow, clear oil which is […]その主な製品は、より安定した、ライトイエロー、クリア油これは[ … ]
Read the full article... 記事の全文... You will receive 1 lb. of oil, dispensed by weight. 1ポンドの石油を受け取る、重量dispensedされています。 Apricot Kernel Oil: (Armeniaca vulgaris, Prunis armeniaca) Apricot Kernel is a light but rich oil which is especially good for sensitive skin, as well as for and skin that is inflamed or dry.杏仁油: ( armeniaca公有地は、 prunis armeniaca )は、光が豊かな杏仁油では特に敏感な皮膚良いだけでなく、皮膚には炎症を起こしたし、または乾燥している。 It can be used alone or in massage and is used quite […]だけに使われることができますが使用され、またはマッサージとかなりの[ … ]
Read the full article... 記事の全文... Almond (Sweet) Prunus amygdalus, P. dulcis: Sweet almond oil is obtained from the nut of the tree, which is native to Asia and the Mediterranean.アーモンド(甘い)サクラ属amygdalus 、 p.甘い:甘扁桃油は、ナットのツリーから得られた、これはアジアと地中海の自生しています。 This oil is a favorite carrier oil for essential oil aromatherapy blends, although it’s often used by itself for moisturizing skin.この油は、好きなキャリアオイルをブレンドエッセンシャルオイルアロマセラピーが、これ自体を頻繁に使用されて肌の保湿です。 The oil has no scent and is a great […]油の香りがないとは、素晴らしい[ … ]
Read the full article... 記事の全文...