Neem Nut Oil インドセンダンラッカセイ油
This is a thick, dark colored oil.これは、厚さ、暗い色の油です。 Neem Seed Oil, Azadirachta indica (INCI: Azadirachta indica) The neem seed kernel is very rich in fatty acids, often up to 50 % of the kernel’s weight.ニーム種子油、 azadirachtaインディカ( inci : azadirachtaインディカ) 、インドセンダン種子脂肪酸のカーネルは非常に豊富で、多くの場合、最大重量の50 %を、カーネルのです。 Neem seed oil is very bitter with a garlic/sulfur smell; it contains vitamin E and other essential amino acids.インドセンダンの種子油は非常に苦いニンニク/硫黄のにおい;が含まれビタミンEやその他の重要なアミノ酸です。 Neem oil […]インドセンダン油[ … ]
Read the full article... 記事の全文...





















