Grapeseed Nut Oil grapeseedラッカセイ油
Grapeseed Oil ( Vitis vinifera ) is an ecologically sound product that is made from the seeds of grapes after the wine is pressed. grapeseedオイル(ヴィティスヴィニヘラ)は、生態学的健全な製品にはブドウの種から作られるワインが押されたの後にします。 Grapeseed oil is high in vitamin E and is 76% essential fatty acid, linoleic acid (also known as Omega 6). grapeseedオイルは高さが76 %とビタミンE必須脂肪酸、リノール酸(オメガ6とも呼ばれます) 。 It is low in saturated fat, contains natural chlorophyll and valuable antioxidants (known as proanthocyninidins), and has a good shelf life. 飽和脂肪が少ないことは、天然クロロフィルと貴重な酸化防止剤が含まれ(知られてproanthocyninidins ) 、および棚の生活には、良いです。 Very rich in vitamins, minerals and linoleic acid. 非常に豊富なビタミン、ミネラルやリノール酸です。 It’sa light and penetrating oil for massage. これは光と透徹したマッサージ用のオイルです。 It’s also used in lotions, balms, creams, and soap. また、化粧水で使用され、 balms 、クリーム、と石鹸です。 The skin absorbs it easily; it has no perceptible odor. 皮膚吸収することができるため、かなりの臭気がないことです。 Since it is slightly astringent, it tightens and tones the skin. それがわずかに収れんて以来、緊張すると皮膚のトーンです。 Will not aggravate acne. にきびを悪化させるされません。 This is one oil that is nearly impossible to extract through cold pressure due to its very low oil yield. これは1つの油を抽出するのは不可能に近い寒さの圧力のために油収率は非常に低いです。
| Grapeseed Oil grapeseedオイル | |
| |
Latin Name : vitis vinifera ラテン名 :ヴィティスヴィニヘラ Forms Available : oil フォームのご利用 :油 Grapeseed Oil - vitis vinifera - Grapeseed Oil is an ecologically sound product that is made from the seeds of grapes after the wine is pressed. grapeseedオイル-ヴィティスヴィニヘラ- gr apeseedオイルは、生態学的健全な製品にはブドウの種から作られるワインが押されたの後にします。 Grapeseed oil is high in vitamin E and is 76% essential fatty acid, linoleic acid. grapeseedオイルは高さが76 %とビタミンE必須脂肪酸、リノール酸です。 It is low in saturated fat, contains natural chlorophyll and valuable antioxidants and has a good shelf life.飽和脂肪が少ないことは、酸化防止剤が含まれ、貴重な自然のクロロフィルや棚には、良い人生です。 Very rich in vitamins, minerals and linoleic acid.非常に豊富なビタミン、ミネラルやリノール酸です。 It’sa light and penetrating oil for massage.これは光と透徹したマッサージ用のオイルです。 It’s also used in lotions, balms, creams, and soap.また、化粧水で使用され、 balms 、クリーム、と石鹸です。 The skin absorbs it easily; it has no perceptible odor.皮膚吸収することができるため、かなりの臭気がないことです。 Since it is slightly astringent, it tightens and tones the skin.それがわずかに収れんて以来、緊張すると皮膚のトーンです。 Will not aggravate acne.にきびを悪化させるされません。 This is one oil that is nearly impossible to extract through cold pressure due to its very low oil yield.これは1つの油を抽出するのは不可能に近い寒さの圧力のために油収率は非常に低いです。 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : It’sa light and penetrating oil for massage. アロマセラピー&健康用途 :それは光と透徹したマッサージ用のオイルです。 It’s also used in lotions, balms, creams, and soap.また、化粧水で使用され、 balms 、クリーム、と石鹸です。 The skin absorbs it easily; it has no perceptible odor.皮膚吸収することができるため、かなりの臭気がないことです。 Since it is slightly astringent, it tightens and tones the skin.それがわずかに収れんて以来、緊張すると皮膚のトーンです。 [ Purchase Grapeseed Oil Based Products ] [ 購入依頼grapeseed石油ベースの製品 ] - [ Recipes ] [ レシピ ] | |













