Sesame Nut Oil ゴマラッカセイ油

Sesamum indicum This oil is rich in vitamins and minerals. sesamum indicum 、この油はビタミンやミネラルが豊富な。 Its vitamin E content gives the oil excellent stability.そのビタミンEのコンテンツにより、石油優れた安定性です。 Some of its recommended uses are for psoriasis, eczema, arthritis, and as a skin softener.いくつかの推奨を使用しては、乾癬、湿疹、関節炎、皮膚軟化すると、 。 It’’s an oil which is gaining a lot of popularity as a tanning oil. it'の石油これは、多くの人気を獲得する日焼けオイルです。 It’s recommended that this oil be used as a base or in a 10%-15% dilution.このことをお勧め石油基地として使用されるか、 10 % -15 %希釈します。 It’s beneficial for rheumatic and skin conditions, psoriasis, dry eczema and broken veins.リウマチ性や肌のための有益な条件、乾癬、乾燥性湿疹と壊れて静脈です。 Sesame oil, like avocado oil and shea butter, contains a high percentage of unsaponifiables (those parts of fats and oils that do not react with sodium hydroxide to form soap and remain in the final bars as conditioning plant nutrients).胡麻油、シアバターのようなアボカドオイルと、高い割合には、不けん化物(これらの部品の脂肪とされていない油を形成すると反応する水酸化ナトリウムせっけんとの最後のバーとして残って調節植物栄養素)です。 Sesame oil is used in creams and soaps for its moisturizing qualities.胡麻油で使用されて保湿クリームと石鹸の資質です。 Some subscribe to the theory that three of its unsaponifiable substances– sesamoline, sesamine, and sesamol––have powerful antioxidant properties that resist rancidity.いくつかのチャンネル登録して3つの説を唱えている不けん化物質- sesamoline 、 sesamine 、およびセサモール-嫌なにおいが強力な抗酸化作用をレジストします。 With high percentages of oleic and linoleic fatty acids, a sesame oil soap formula should incorporate coconut oil and palm oil for a quicker saponification and a harder bar.高脂肪のパーセンテージは、オレイン酸、リノール酸、胡麻油せっけん数式を組み込む必要ココナッツ油やパーム油を鹸化と迅速に難しいバーです。 Saponification value: 187.9.鹸化値: 187.9します。 INCI: Sesamum indicum. inci : sesamum indicumです。 Sesame oil has properties similar to those of olive oil.胡麻油は、プロパティに似ているオリーブオイルです。 It is very stable due to its natural antioxidant system.そのことは非常に安定のために天然抗酸化システムです。 This oil is almost odorless and is a clear pale yellow color which may vary from batch to batch.この油は、ほぼ無臭のは、明らかに淡黄色の色が異なることがありますバッチ間です。 The seeds are helpful in cases of constipation and, when ground up with water, can be used to treat hemorrhoids.役立つ例の種子は便秘と、地面にするときに水を、痔核を治療することができます。 Internal use of sesame oil is said to improve the blood platelet count and combat anemia.胡麻油の内部での使用は、血液中の血小板数を向上させるためによると、戦闘性貧血です。 The oil is soothing to the digestive tract (high in calcium, not acid forming) and is a mild laxative.なだめるように、油は消化管(高カルシウムのではなく、酸形成)とは、軽度の便秘薬です。 Sesame oil is suitable for flavored dips, salad dressings and deep frying.胡麻油風味のに適してディップ、サラダドレッシング、油で揚げる料理です。


Sesame Oil 胡麻油


Latin Name : sesamum indicum ラテン名 : sesamum indicum

Forms Available : oil フォームのご利用 :油

Sesame Oil - sesamum indicum - This oil is rich in vitamins and minerals.胡麻油-s esamumi ndicum-この油はビタミンやミネラルが豊富な。 Its vitamin E content gives the oil excellent stability.そのビタミンEのコンテンツにより、石油優れた安定性です。 Some of its recommended uses are for psoriasis, eczema, arthritis, and as a skin softener.いくつかの推奨を使用しては、乾癬、湿疹、関節炎、皮膚軟化すると、 。 It is an oil which is gaining a lot of popularity as a tanning oil.これは石油これは、多くの人気を獲得する日焼けオイルです。 It is recommended that this oil be used as a base or in a 10%-15% dilution.このことをお勧め石油基地として使用されるか、 10 % -15 %希釈します。 It’s beneficial for rheumatic and skin conditions, psoriasis, dry eczema and broken veins.リウマチ性や肌のための有益な条件、乾癬、乾燥性湿疹と壊れて静脈です。 Sesame oil, like avocado oil and shea butter, contains a high percentage of unsaponifiables.胡麻油、アボカドオイルとシアバターのような、不けん化物の割合が高いが含まれています。 Sesame oil is used in creams and soaps for its moisturizing qualities.胡麻油で使用されて保湿クリームと石鹸の資質です。 Some subscribe to the theory that three of its unsaponifiable substances– sesamoline, sesamine, and sesamol––have powerful antioxidant properties that resist rancidity.いくつかのチャンネル登録して3つの説を唱えている不けん化物質- sesamoline 、 sesamine 、およびセサモール-嫌なにおいが強力な抗酸化作用をレジストします。 With high percentages of oleic and linoleic fatty acids, a sesame oil soap formula should incorporate coconut oil and palm oil for a quicker saponification and a harder bar.高脂肪のパーセンテージは、オレイン酸、リノール酸、胡麻油せっけん数式を組み込む必要ココナッツ油やパーム油を鹸化と迅速に難しいバーです。 The seeds are helpful in cases of constipation and, when ground up with water, can be used to treat hemorrhoids.役立つ例の種子は便秘と、地面にするときに水を、痔核を治療することができます。 Internal use of sesame oil is said to improve the blood platelet count and combat anemia.胡麻油の内部での使用は、血液中の血小板数を向上させるためによると、戦闘性貧血です。 The oil is soothing to the digestive tract and is a mild laxative.なだめるように、油は消化管とは、軽度の便秘薬です。 Sesame oil is suitable for flavored dips, salad dressings and deep frying.胡麻油風味のに適してディップ、サラダドレッシング、油で揚げる料理です。

Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Sesame are helpful in cases of constipation and, when ground up with water, can be used to treat hemorrhoids. アロマセラピー&健康用途 :ゴマは便秘役立つ例や、地面にするときに水を、痔核を治療することができます。 Internal use of sesame oil is said to improve the blood platelet count and combat anemia.胡麻油の内部での使用は、血液中の血小板数を向上させるためによると、戦闘性貧血です。 The oil is soothing to the digestive tract .なだめるように、油が消化管です。


[ Purchase Sesame Oil Based Products ] [ 購入依頼胡麻油ベースの製品 ]
- -2 007
[ Recipes ] [ レシピ ]




Posted in Sesame on Jun 15th, 2008, 8:27 am by michael に投稿されたゴマを2008年6月15日、午前8時27分am投稿者のマイケル

No comments yet.コメントはまだありません。 Be the first.が、最初のです。

Leave a reply残して返信

Close 閉じる
E-mail It電子メールのこと