Shea Nut Oil シェイラッカセイ油
Shea Butter (Butyrospermum parkii) is obtained by cold pressing of the fruits (seeds) of the karité tree followed by a full refining process.シェイバター( butyrospermum parkii )が得られたの寒さを押すの果実(種子)は、カテゴリに続いてフルkarité精製過程です。 During the pressing of the butter, a liquid fraction appears as shea oil which offers an exceptional skin feel.中に押すと、バター、液体シェイ油留分として表示さを感じる皮膚の例外を提供します。 Shea is well known to assist cutaneous dryness, dermatitis and dermatoses, eczema, solar erythema and burns.シェイはよく知られ皮膚の乾燥を支援する、皮膚炎や皮膚病、湿疹、太陽の紅斑と火傷を起こす。 In Europe this oil is used in foods and confections to replace fats and to enhance food texture and flavor.ヨーロッパのこのオイルが使用されて食品や脂肪や糖を置き換えるにテクスチャや風味を向上させる食品です。 The oil is golden in color.油は黄金色のです。 Suggested uses: Use from 3% to 20% in creams and lotions, soaps and balms, or 100% pure as a moisturizing serum or massage oil.推奨用途:使用するより3 %から20 %にクリームやローション、石鹸とbalmsか、または100 %純粋な保湿として血清やマッサージオイルです。 Use it in lip balms, body butters, soap and other toiletries where you might prefer a liquid oil rather than solid shea butter.唇を使用することはできませんbalms 、ボディbutters 、石鹸や他の化粧品を好むかもしれないというより固体、液体の油シアバターです。 This oil can be used straight as a massage oil or can become part of a massage oil blend.このオイルはストレートに使われることになるとして、マッサージオイルやマッサージオイルをブレンド部分です。 Shelf life: @18 months if properly stored.棚ライフ: @ 18ヶ月の場合適切に格納されます。 SAP value: 170-195. SAPの値:百七十から百九十五です。 INCI: Butyrospermum Parkii Seed Oil. inci : butyrospermum parkii種子油です。
Shea Oil シェイ油 | |
| |
Forms Available : oil, butter フォームのご利用 :油、バター Shea Oil - butyrospermum parkii - Shea is well known to assist cutaneous dryness, dermatitis and dermatoses, eczema, solar erythema and burns.シェイ油-b utyrospermump arkii-シェイはよく知られ皮膚の乾燥を支援する、皮膚炎や皮膚病、湿疹、太陽の紅斑と火傷を起こす。 In Europe this oil is used in foods and confections to replace fats and to enhance food texture and flavor.ヨーロッパのこのオイルが使用されて食品や脂肪や糖を置き換えるにテクスチャや風味を向上させる食品です。 The oil is golden in color.油は黄金色のです。 Suggested uses: Use from 3% to 20% in creams and lotions, soaps and balms, or 100% pure as a moisturizing serum or massage oil.推奨用途:使用するより3 %から20 %にクリームやローション、石鹸とbalmsか、または100 %純粋な保湿として血清やマッサージオイルです。 Use it in lip balms, body butters, soap and other toiletries where you might prefer a liquid oil rather than solid shea butter.唇を使用することはできませんbalms 、ボディbutters 、石鹸や他の化粧品を好むかもしれないというより固体、液体の油シアバターです。 This oil can be used straight as a massage oil or can become part of a massage oil blend.このオイルはストレートに使われることになるとして、マッサージオイルやマッサージオイルをブレンド部分です。 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Shea is well known to assist cutaneous dryness, dermatitis and dermatoses, eczema, solar erythema and burns. アロマセラピー&健康用途 :シェイはよく知られ皮膚の乾燥を支援する、皮膚炎や皮膚病、湿疹、太陽の紅斑と火傷を起こす。 [ Purchase Shea Oil Based Products ] [ 購入依頼シェイ石油ベースの製品 ] - -2 007 [ Recipes ] [ レシピ ] | |













