Sunflower Nut Oil ヒマワリ油ナット
Sunflower Oil (high oleic, Expeller pressed, Helianthus annuus): High oleic sunflower oil is very high in oleic (monounsaturated) acid and oil is usually defined as having a minimum 80 percent oleic acid.ひまわり油(高オレイン酸、 expelする押されると、ヒマワリ1年生) :高オレイン酸ひまわり油が非常に高く、オレイン酸(一価不)として定義されて酸と油は、通常、最低の80 %がオレイン酸です。 Sunflower oil has a light texture and is pleasant to use.ひまわり油には、光のテクスチャを使用すると楽しいです。 It contains vitamins A, C, D, and E, a high linoleic acid content, and few saturated fatty acids.ビタミンが含まれ、 A 、 Cの、 dとメール、高リノール酸含有量、およびいくつかの飽和脂肪酸です。 This oil is easily absorbed and can be used on all skin types.この油は容易に吸収さとすべての肌の種類が使用されています。 Its high vitamin E content makes it especially helpful for delicate and dry skin.その高いビタミンEデリケートなコンテンツをすることと乾燥肌に特に便利です。 It has a protective effect on the skin and is healing when applied to leg ulcers, bruises and skin diseases.それには、皮膚の保護効果があるとは、脚の潰瘍治癒ときに適用され、あざや皮膚病です。 Many soapmakers use sunflower oil as a less expensive alternative to olive oil.ひまわり油として使用する多くのsoapmakersの代わりに安価なオリーブオイルです。 When using sunflower oil in soapmaking, be sure to include other more saturated fats and oils for quicker saponification and, in the case of superfatted soap, a longer shelf life.ひまわり油でせっけん製造時に使用して、必ず他の他の飽和脂肪を含めると迅速に油を鹸化と、脂肪分過剰の石鹸の場合は、貯蔵寿命を長くします。 Limit sunflower oil to 10-15% of your total fats and oils.ひまわり油を制限して10-15 %の脂肪と油の合計です。 SAP value: 188.7. SAPの値: 188.7します。
Sunflower ヒマワリ | |
| |
Sunflower - helianthus annuus - This fast-growing annual has a thick, tall, hairy stem, heart-shaped leaves, and large yellow flower heads in late summer.ひまわり-ヒマワリ1年生-この急成長を遂げて毎年恒例のには、厚さ、背が高くて、毛むくじゃらの幹、ハート形の葉、および大規模な黄色の花頭を夏の終わりにします。 The nutritious seeds are eaten raw, roasted, and ground into meal or nut butter and were used by Native American warriors as “energy cakes.” The flower buds give a yellow dye and are cooked like artichokes.生食用の栄養価の種子は、焙煎し、またはナット食事を地面にバターとはネイティブアメリカンの戦士として使用される"エネルギーケーキです。 "花のつぼみに、黄色の染料とは、調理のようなアーティチョークです。 The pressed seeds yield an all-purpose oil with culinary, cosmetic, and industrial uses.収率の押された種子油を目的にすべての料理は、化粧品、および産業用を使用します。 Medicinally, the seeds are used as a diuretic and expectorant and treat coughs, dysentery, and kidney inflammation.医学的には、種子は利尿薬と去痰薬として使用されると治療咳、赤痢、および腎炎です。 The root is a laxative and treats stomach pain.下剤のルートには、胃の痛みやごちそうをします。 The stem pith yields potash and fibers for textiles and paper, and its cellular lightness is used for microscope slide mounts.カリ髄利回りの茎や繊維繊維や紙、および、自社の携帯顕微鏡用スライドマウント明度が使用されています。 The seed heads provide food for birds in winter.鳥の頭の種冬の食べ物を提供します。 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Medicinally, the seeds are used as a diuretic and expectorant and treat coughs, dysentery, and kidney inflammation. アロマセラピー&健康用途 :医薬、種が使用されて去痰薬と治療利尿薬と咳、赤痢、および腎炎です。 The root is a laxative and treats stomach pan.下剤や接待のルートには、胃のパンです。 Other Uses : In Aztec temples of the sun, priestesses carried sunflowers and wore them as crowns. 他の用途 :アステカ族の神殿で、太陽、 priestesses運ばそれらをヒマワリやクラウンを着ていた。 As sun sumbols, these flowers symbolize the healthy ego, the wisdom, and the fertility of the solar logos.太陽sumbolsとしては、これらの花を象徴して健全な私は、の英知を結集する、との不妊治療は、太陽のロゴです。 Sunflower seeds are eaten by women who wish to concieve.ヒマワリの種が食べられwho希望する女性concieveです。 [ Purchase Sunflower Based Products ] [ 購入依頼ひまわりベースの製品 ] - -2 007 [ Recipes ] [ レシピ ]
| |
<--NOB080307--> < -n ob080307- >















