Walnut Oil クルミ油

Walnut oil (Juglans regia): Very unsaturated, walnut oil presents good moisturizing, anti-aging, regenerative, emollient and toning properties.クルミ油(シナノグルミ) :非常に不飽和、クルミ油プレゼンツ良い保湿、老化防止、再生、エモリエントと調子を合わせることプロパティを表示します。 This oil is obtained from walnut kernels by cold expression and subsequent refining.この油はクルミのカーネルを寒さから得られる表現とその後の精製します。 Walnuts are unique among nuts because the essential fat they contain is primarily polyunsaturated (the source of omega-3 fatty acids.).クルミは欠かせない独特の間のナッツ類は、ポリ不飽和脂肪が含まれは主に(オメガ3脂肪酸の源です。 ) 。 Walnuts contain a host of other important vitamins and minerals.クルミには、ホストの他の重要なビタミンやミネラルです。 Walnut oil is a clear, grease less, penetrating oil, that is a rich source of fatty acids essential to maintaining the skin’s cellular integrity.クルミ油のは、明らかに、グリース少ない、透徹した油、豊かなソースには欠かせない脂肪酸の皮膚の細胞の整合性を維持する。 Walnut oil is not a cooking oil; high heat destroys its delicate flavor.クルミ油を食用油ではない;高耐熱その繊細な香りを破壊します。 Where it does shine is as an ingredient in a salad dressing or a fresh pasta sauce.ここでは磨きわけでは、サラダドレッシングとしての食材や新鮮なパスタソースです。 It can be used in any cosmetic product as an active principal or as a carrier in the oily phase, without any proportion limit.任意の化粧品に使用されることに積極的に製品としてのキャリアは、校長や油性のフェーズでは、制限なしの割合です。 Shelf life if refrigerated: at least 6 months.冷蔵棚の生活の場合:少なくとも6ヶ月です。 SAP: 189-198 INCI: Walnut (Juglans regia) oil. SAP :生産一八九から一九八inci :クルミ(シナノグルミ)油です。


Walnut Oil クルミ油


Latin Name : juglans regia ラテン名 :シナノグルミ

Forms Available : oil フォームのご利用 :油

Walnut Oil - juglans regia - Very unsaturated, walnut oil presents good moisturizing, anti-aging, regenerative, emollient and toning properties.クルミ油-シナノグルミ-非常に不飽和、クルミ油プレゼンツ良い保湿、老化防止、再生、エモリエントと調子を合わせることプロパティを表示します。 This oil is obtained from walnut kernels by cold expression and subsequent refining.この油はクルミのカーネルを寒さから得られる表現とその後の精製します。 Walnuts are unique among nuts because the essential fat they contain is primarily polyunsaturated -the source of omega-3 fatty acid.クルミは欠かせない独特の間のナッツ類は、ポリ不飽和脂肪が含まれるのは主にオメガ3脂肪酸の源です。 Walnuts contain a host of other important vitamins and minerals.クルミには、ホストの他の重要なビタミンやミネラルです。 Walnut oil is a clear, grease less, penetrating oil, that is a rich source of fatty acids essential to maintaining the skin’s cellular integrity.クルミ油のは、明らかに、グリース少ない、透徹した油、豊かなソースには欠かせない脂肪酸の皮膚の細胞の整合性を維持する。 Walnut oil is not a cooking oil; high heat destroys its delicate flavor.クルミ油を食用油ではない;高耐熱その繊細な香りを破壊します。 Where it does shine is as an ingredient in a salad dressing or a fresh pasta sauce.ここでは磨きわけでは、サラダドレッシングとしての食材や新鮮なパスタソースです。 It can be used in any cosmetic product as an active principal or as a carrier in the oily phase, without any proportion limit.任意の化粧品に使用されることに積極的に製品としてのキャリアは、校長や油性のフェーズでは、制限なしの割合です。

Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Very unsaturated, walnut oil presents good moisturizing, anti-aging, regenerative, emollient and toning properties. アロマセラピー&健康使用 :非常に不飽和、クルミ油プレゼンツ良い保湿、老化防止、再生、エモリエントと調子を合わせることプロパティを表示します。


[ Purchase Walnut Oil Based Products ] [ 購入依頼クルミ油ベースの製品 ]
-
[ Recipes ] [ レシピ ]




Posted in Walnut on Jun 18th, 2008, 5:24 am by michael に投稿されたクルミを2008年6月18日、 5:24 am投稿者のマイケル

No comments yet.コメントはまだありません。 Be the first.が、最初のです。

Leave a reply残して返信