Neem Nut Oil neem 너트 오일

This is a thick, dark colored oil. 이것은 두꺼운, 어두운 색깔의 석유. Neem Seed Oil, Azadirachta indica (INCI: Azadirachta indica) The neem seed kernel is very rich in fatty acids, often up to 50 % of the kernel’s weight. neem 시드 오일, azadirachta는 것을 나타냅니다 (inci : azadirachta는 것을 나타냅니다) 커널은 매우 풍부하다 neem 종자 지방산, 종종 커널을 최대 50 %의 체중을합니다. Neem seed oil is very bitter with a garlic/sulfur smell; it contains vitamin E and other essential amino acids. 시드 오일은 매우 쓴맛을 neem, 마늘 / 유황 냄새, 이메일 및 기타 필수 아미노산 비타민이 포함되어있습니다. Neem oil […] neem 석유 […]

Read the full article... 전체 기사를 읽고
Posted in Neem on Jun 10th, 2008, 2:18 pm by michael 에 게시된 neem에 2008년 6월 10일, 오후 2시 18분하여 마이클

Close 닫기
E-mail It 이메일 - 우편으로