Black Current Nut Oil 검은 현재 너트 오일

Black Currant Seed Oil 블랙 마른 씨앗 기름

Cold pressed oil produced from black currant seed contains a significant amount of GLA (gamma linolenic acid) and of ALA (alpha linolenic acid). 감기 누를 석유 생산에는 상당한 양의 검은 마른 씨앗 gla (감마 리놀렌산)과 날개 (알파 리놀렌산). This oil is highly recommended internally for helping to maintain hormonal balance, for cardiovascular health, to improve hair & skin, and to stimulate the body’s metabolic activity. 이 오일은 호르몬의 균형을 유지하는 데 도움 내부에서 적극 추천을 심장 건강을 개선하기 헤어 & 피부를 자극하는 신체의 신진 대사 활동을합니다. Just as its recommended internally, adding this oil to handcrafted soaps and hair and body products will result in improved hair and skin. 단지 내부에서 추천으로 추가, 손으로 만든 기름을 비누와 머리와 몸이 제품은 머리와 피부 결과를 개선합니다. Recommended for soothing dry, scaly skin as well as for sensitive skin, eczema and psoriasis. 추천을 달래는 것처럼 건조하고 민감한 피부에 피부에 비늘이뿐만 아니라, 습진, 건선합니다. Absorbs quickly into the skin. 피부를 신속하게 흡수합니다. Shelf life: 6-9 months when stored tightly capped in a cool place away from light. 수명 : 6-9 개월이 떨어져 차가운 장소에 보관 빛 긴밀하게에 올렸다. SAP value: 180-195. 수액 값 : 180-195. INCI: Ribes nigrum. inci : Live - nigrum합니다.

Posted in Black Current on May 31st, 2008, 11:26 pm by michael 에 게시된 검은 현재 5 월 31 일, 2008 년 마이클 오후 11시 26분하여

No comments yet. 코멘트는 아직 없음. Be the first. 제일 먼저합니다.

Leave a reply 남길 회신