Apricot Nut Oil Абрикос ореха масло
You will receive 1 lb. of oil, dispensed by weight. Вы получите 1 фунта масла, отказаться от веса. Apricot Kernel Oil: (Armeniaca vulgaris, Prunis armeniaca) Apricot Kernel is a light but rich oil which is especially good for sensitive skin, as well as for and skin that is inflamed or dry. Абрикос ядра Масло (Armeniaca vulgaris, Prunis armeniaca) Абрикос ядра легких, но богатых нефтяных которая особенно хороша для чувствительной кожи, а также для кожи, и что это воспаление или сухой. It can be used alone or in massage and is used quite […] Он может быть использован в одиночку или в массажном и используется довольно […]
Read the full article... Читать всю статью ...





















