Shea Nut Oil Shea的坚果油

Shea Butter (Butyrospermum parkii) is obtained by cold pressing of the fruits (seeds) of the karité tree followed by a full refining process.牛油果( butyrospermum parkii ) ,得到了冷冲压的果实(种子)的karité树随后进行了充分的精炼工艺。 During the pressing of the butter, a liquid fraction appears as shea oil which offers an exceptional skin feel.在紧迫的黄油,液体分数显示为Shea的石油,其中提供了一个特殊的皮肤感觉。 Shea is well known to assist cutaneous dryness, dermatitis and dermatoses, eczema, solar erythema and burns.伊博士是人所共知的,以协助皮肤干燥,皮炎和皮肤病,湿疹,太阳能红斑和烧伤。 In Europe this oil is used in foods and confections to replace fats and to enhance food texture and flavor.在欧洲,这油是用在食品和糖果,以取代脂肪及加强食物质地和味道。 The oil is golden in color.石油是黄金的颜色。 Suggested uses: Use from 3% to 20% in creams and lotions, soaps and balms, or 100% pure as a moisturizing serum or massage oil.建议使用:使用从三%至20 % ,在面霜和乳液,肥皂和balms ,或100 %纯作为保湿血清或按摩油。 Use it in lip balms, body butters, soap and other toiletries where you might prefer a liquid oil rather than solid shea butter.使用它在口头上balms ,身体巴特斯,肥皂和其他用品的地方,你可能宁愿液体石油,而非坚实的牛油果。 This oil can be used straight as a massage oil or can become part of a massage oil blend.这油可用于直作为按摩油或可以成为一个组成部分,按摩油配方。 Shelf life: @18 months if properly stored.货架寿命: @ 18个月内,如果妥善贮存。 SAP value: 170-195. SAP的价值: 170-195 。 INCI: Butyrospermum Parkii Seed Oil. inci : butyrospermum parkii籽油。


Shea Oil 乳木果油


Latin Name : butyrospermum parkii 拉丁美洲名称 : butyrospermum parkii

Forms Available : oil, butter 提供的表格 :油,黄油

Shea Oil - butyrospermum parkii - Shea is well known to assist cutaneous dryness, dermatitis and dermatoses, eczema, solar erythema and burns.乳木果油-b utyrospermump arkii-伊博士是人所共知的,以协助皮肤干燥,皮炎和皮肤病,湿疹,太阳能红斑和烧伤。 In Europe this oil is used in foods and confections to replace fats and to enhance food texture and flavor.在欧洲,这油是用在食品和糖果,以取代脂肪及加强食物质地和味道。 The oil is golden in color.石油是黄金的颜色。 Suggested uses: Use from 3% to 20% in creams and lotions, soaps and balms, or 100% pure as a moisturizing serum or massage oil.建议使用:使用从三%至20 % ,在面霜和乳液,肥皂和balms ,或100 %纯作为保湿血清或按摩油。 Use it in lip balms, body butters, soap and other toiletries where you might prefer a liquid oil rather than solid shea butter.使用它在口头上balms ,身体巴特斯,肥皂和其他用品的地方,你可能宁愿液体石油,而非坚实的牛油果。 This oil can be used straight as a massage oil or can become part of a massage oil blend.这油可用于直作为按摩油或可以成为一个组成部分,按摩油配方。

Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Shea is well known to assist cutaneous dryness, dermatitis and dermatoses, eczema, solar erythema and burns. 芳香疗法及健康用途 :伊博士是人所共知的,以协助皮肤干燥,皮炎和皮肤病,湿疹,太阳能红斑和烧伤。


[ Purchase Shea Oil Based Products ] [ 购买Shea的石油为基础的产品 ]
-
[ Recipes ] [ 食谱 ]




Posted in Shea on Jun 16th, 2008, 7:27 am by michael 张贴在Shea的对2008年6月16日,上午07时27分由Michael

No comments yet.没有评论。 Be the first.成为第一位。

Leave a reply离开的答复

Close 关闭
E-mail It电子邮件