Walnut Oil 核桃油
Walnut oil (Juglans regia): Very unsaturated, walnut oil presents good moisturizing, anti-aging, regenerative, emollient and toning properties.核桃油(核桃) :非常不饱和,核桃油呈现良好的保湿,抗衰老,蓄热,润肤和调色属性。 This oil is obtained from walnut kernels by cold expression and subsequent refining.这是石油所得的核桃仁冷的表达及随后的精炼。 Walnuts are unique among nuts because the essential fat they contain is primarily polyunsaturated (the source of omega-3 fatty acids.).核桃是独一无二的,其中坚果,因为必需脂肪酸它们包含主要是多(来源omega - 3脂肪酸) 。 Walnuts contain a host of other important vitamins and minerals.核桃含有大量的其他重要的维生素和矿物质。 Walnut oil is a clear, grease less, penetrating oil, that is a rich source of fatty acids essential to maintaining the skin’s cellular integrity.核桃油是一项明确的,油脂少,穿透性的石油,这是一个丰富的来源,不饱和脂肪酸,对于维持皮肤的细胞的完整性。 Walnut oil is not a cooking oil; high heat destroys its delicate flavor.核桃油是不是食油;高温破坏了其微妙的味道。 Where it does shine is as an ingredient in a salad dressing or a fresh pasta sauce.如果它服务是作为一个成分,在一个沙拉酱或新鲜面食酱油。 It can be used in any cosmetic product as an active principal or as a carrier in the oily phase, without any proportion limit.它可以用来在任何化妆品产品作为一个积极的校长或作为承运人,在油相,没有任何比例限制。 Shelf life if refrigerated: at least 6 months.货架寿命,如果冷藏:至少6个月。 SAP: 189-198 INCI: Walnut (Juglans regia) oil. SAP公司: 189-198 inci :核桃(核桃)石油。
Walnut Oil 核桃油 | |
| |
Forms Available : oil 提供的表格 :石油 Walnut Oil - juglans regia - Very unsaturated, walnut oil presents good moisturizing, anti-aging, regenerative, emollient and toning properties.核桃油-核桃-非常不饱和,核桃油呈现良好的保湿,抗衰老,蓄热,润肤和调色属性。 This oil is obtained from walnut kernels by cold expression and subsequent refining.这是石油所得的核桃仁冷的表达及随后的精炼。 Walnuts are unique among nuts because the essential fat they contain is primarily polyunsaturated -the source of omega-3 fatty acid.核桃是独一无二的,其中坚果,因为必需脂肪酸它们包含主要是多-的来源奥米加-3脂肪酸。 Walnuts contain a host of other important vitamins and minerals.核桃含有大量的其他重要的维生素和矿物质。 Walnut oil is a clear, grease less, penetrating oil, that is a rich source of fatty acids essential to maintaining the skin’s cellular integrity.核桃油是一项明确的,油脂少,穿透性的石油,这是一个丰富的来源,不饱和脂肪酸,对于维持皮肤的细胞的完整性。 Walnut oil is not a cooking oil; high heat destroys its delicate flavor.核桃油是不是食油;高温破坏了其微妙的味道。 Where it does shine is as an ingredient in a salad dressing or a fresh pasta sauce.如果它服务是作为一个成分,在一个沙拉酱或新鲜面食酱油。 It can be used in any cosmetic product as an active principal or as a carrier in the oily phase, without any proportion limit.它可以用来在任何化妆品产品作为一个积极的校长或作为承运人,在油相,没有任何比例限制。 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Very unsaturated, walnut oil presents good moisturizing, anti-aging, regenerative, emollient and toning properties. 芳香疗法及健康用途 :非常不饱和,核桃油呈现良好的保湿,抗衰老,蓄热,润肤和调色属性。 [ Purchase Walnut Oil Based Products ] [ 购置核桃油为基础的产品 ] - [ Recipes ] [ 食谱 ] | |













